Fikstür

Hafta Tarih Saat Takım A Takım B Sonuç
1. Hafta 22.09.2018 17:00 SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 37 - 29
2. Hafta 30.09.2018 16:00 İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SK SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK 24 - 29
6. Hafta 03.11.2018 17:00 KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYE GENÇLİK SK SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK 18 - 34
5. Hafta 07.11.2018 17:00 SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK MYK HENTBOL SK 37 - 34
7. Hafta 10.11.2018 17:00 SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESİ SPOR 31 - 30
3. Hafta 14.11.2018 18.30 SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK MALİYE PİYANGO SK 34 - 28
8. Hafta 17.11.2018 17:00 NİLÜFER BELEDİYESİ SK SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK 29 - 33
9. Hafta 24.11.2018 18.30 SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ SK 32 - 27
4. Hafta 27.11.2018 17:00 CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK 23 - 29
10. Hafta 02.12.2018 13:00 1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK 31 - 31
11. Hafta 08.12.2018 18.30 SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ 26 - 29
13. Hafta 27.01.2019 18:00 GÖZTEPE SK SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK 26 - 25
Hafta Tarih Saat Takım A Takım B Sonuç
15. Hafta 17.02.2019 17.00 SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SK 24 - 24
16. Hafta 24.02.2019 15.00 MALİYE PİYANGO SK SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK 32 - 27
17. Hafta 03.03.2019 17:00 SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 28 - 27
18. Hafta 10.03.2019 17:00 MYK HENTBOL SK SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK 19 - 22
19. Hafta 17.03.2019 17:00 SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYE GENÇLİK SK 32 - 26
20. Hafta 24.03.2019 17.00 ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESİ SPOR SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK 27 - 20
21. Hafta 28.03.2019 17:00 SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK NİLÜFER BELEDİYESİ SK 30 - 24
22. Hafta 21.04.2019 14.30 BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ SK SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK 23 - 22
23. Hafta 28.04.2019 17:00 SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK 1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 33 - 28
24. Hafta 04.05.2019 16:00 BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK 40 - 30
26. Hafta 19.05.2019 17.00 SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK GÖZTEPE SK 29 - 26
Tarih Saat Takım A Takım B Sonuç
2. Tur 11.12.2018 17:00 SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK SEBEN SPOR KULÜBÜ 41 - 25
2. Tur 12.12.2018 15.00 ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESİ SPOR SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK 30 - 41
2. Tur 13.12.2018 15.00 SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SK 34 - 36
Çeyrek Final 27.02.2019 19.00 SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK GÖZTEPE SK 30 - 22
Çeyrek Final 13.03.2019 19.00 GÖZTEPE SK SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK 29 - 22
Yarı Final 18.04.2019 15.00 1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK 24 - 31
Yarı Final 01.05.2019 19.00 SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK 1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 31 - 25
Final 15.05.2019 18.00 BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK 22 - 21
Tarih Saat Takım A Takım B Sonuç
2. Tur 06.10.2018 19:00 SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK OIF Arendal 34 - 28
2. Tur 12.10.2018 20:00 OIF Arendal SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HENTBOL SK 41 - 29

Puan Durumu

SN Takım O G B M A Y AV P
1 BEŞİKTAŞ MOGAZ HT 22 22 0 0 756 564 192 44
2 CIP TRAVEL ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 22 15 1 6 630 582 48 31
3 SELKA ESKİŞEHİR HSK 22 14 2 6 638 595 43 30
4 1955 BATMAN BELEDİYESİ SK 22 13 2 7 698 653 45 28
5 BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GSK 22 13 2 7 671 620 51 28
6 ADIYAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 22 13 1 8 634 595 39 27
7 GÖZTEPE 22 12 0 10 602 582 20 24
8 İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSK 22 8 3 11 619 620 -1 19
9 MALİYE PİYANGO SK 22 7 1 14 600 658 -58 15
10 NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR 22 3 3 16 645 700 -55 9
11 MYK HENTBOL SK 22 3 1 18 563 649 -86 7
12 KARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ GSK. 22 0 1 21 530 768 -238 1
13 AHİ EVRAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ GSK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 BAY 0 0 0 0 0 999 -999 0